BABL Alt Bliesdorf
BABO Bergfelde Ost
BACO Diepensee Abzw Cargo
BAD Altdöbern
BADL Berlin-Adlershof
BADS Altdöbern Süd
BAF Ahrensfelde S-Bahn
BAFI Finkenkrug (Afi)
BAFN Ahrensfelde Nord
BAFR Ahrensfelde Friedhof
BAG Glasower Damm
BAG N Glasower Damm Nord
BAG O Glasower Damm Ost
BAG S Glasower Damm Süd
BAG W Glasower Damm West
BAGL Berlin-Altglienicke
BAGM Alt Golm
BAHG Berlin Anhalter Gbf
BAHH Blumberg-Rehhahn
BAHR Ahrensfelde
BAHU Berlin Anhalter Bf
BAHZ Alt Herzberg
BAKB Kienberg
BAKO Berlin-Karow Ost
BAKS Berlin-Karow West S-Bahn
BAKW Berlin-Karow West
BALE Berlin Alexanderplatz
BALU Altlandsberg Umspannwerk
BALX Berlin Alexanderplatz S-Bahn
BANH Annahütte
BAR Berlin Außenring
BARF Berlin Alt Reinickendorf
BARK Berlin Arkenberge
BARO Alt Rosenthal
BART Altranft
BARTE Altranft Esser
BAS Berlin-Albrechtshof
BASC Selchow West
BASN Sornoer Buden Nord
BASO Sornoer Buden Ost
BASS Selchow Süd
BASW Sornoer Buden West
BATS Berlin Attilastraße
BATS Berlin Attilastraße
BAWF Wustermark Awf
BAWG Wiesenau DB-Gr
BAWP Potsdam Wildpark West
BAWS Wiesenau (Abzw)
BBA Baruth (Mark)
BBA F Baruth (Mark) Feldstraße
BBA Z Baruth (Mark) Zossener Straße
BBAB Potsdam-Babelsberg
BBAB Potsdam-Babelsberg
BBAE Bärhaus
BBAI Baitz
BBAS Basdorf
BBCH Berlin Buckower Chaussee
BBD Beiersdorf (Kr Liebenwerda)
BBDF Berlin-Biesdorf
BBDS Bohnsdorf Süd
BBDW Bohnsdorf West
BBE Beutersitz
BBE W Beutersitz Bf/Wildgruber Straße
BBEA Beelitz Bea Streckenwechsel 6115/6119
BBEL Beelitz Heilstätten
BBELB Beelitz-Heilstätten Bahnhof
BBEN Beeskow Nord
BBER Bernau (b Berlin) S-Bahn
BBES Beeskow
BBESF Beeskow Fahrdienstleiter
BBEU Berlin Beusselstraße
BBEUS Berlin Hst Beusselstraße
BBEV Berlin Bellevue
BBEW Beeskow West
BBF Blankenfelde (Kr Teltow-Fläming)
BBF M Blankenfelde Mozartweg
BBFD Blankenfelde (Kr Teltow-Fläming) S-Bahn
BBFE Bergfelde (b Berlin)
BBG Bagenz
BBGG Belzig DB-Grenze
BBGH Bergholz (bei Potsdam)
BBGN Birkengrund
BBGS Birkengrund Süd
BBGT Berlin Botanischer Garten
BBHZ Berlin-Buchholz
BBI Birkenwerder (b Berlin)
BBI C Birkenwerder Clara-Zetkin-Straße
BBI N Birkenwerder Nord
BBIG Bad Belzig
BBIGB Belzig Busbahnhof
BBIK Biesdorfer Kreuz
BBIKL Biesdorfer Kreuz Süd-Ost
BBIKM Biesdorfer Kreuz Mitte
BBIKO Biesdorfer Kreuz Ost
BBIKS Biesdorfer Kreuz Süd
BBIKV Biesdorfer Kreuz Süd-West
BBIKW Biesdorfer Kreuz West
BBIS Birkenstein
BBIW Birkenwerder (b Berlin) S-Bahn
BBK Borkheide
BBKB Berlin-Blankenburg
BBKF Berlin-Bürknersfelde
BBKL Bärenklau
BBKLG Bärenklau, Gemeindeverwaltung
BBKLW Bärenklau Wendemarker Weg
BBKN Biesdorfer Kreuz Nord
BBKR Berkenbrück
BBKRM Berkenbrück Mitte
BBKS Biesdorfer Kreuz S-Bahn
BBLB Berlin-Blankenburg S-Bahn
BBLF Berlin-Blankenfelde
BBLU Blumberg (b Berlin)
BBLW Bad Liebenwerda
BBMW Berlin-Baumschulenweg S-Bahn
BBO Bahnsdorf
BBOD Borgsdorf Bk
BBOE Bötzow
BBOF Berlin Bornholmer Straße Bft
BBOG Bornim-Grube
BBON Borne (Mark)
BBOR Borgsdorf
BBOS Berlin Bornholmer Straße
BBRA Brand Tropical Islands
BBRF Bernau-Friedenstal
BBRI Brieselang
BBRK Brück (Mark)
BBRN Bernau (b Berlin)
BBRNB Bernau Bahnhofsplatz (ggü alte Post)
BBRS Brenitz-Sonnewalde
BBRT Briescht
BBS Brieske
BBSD Bischdorf (Lausitz)
BBSG Briesnig
BBSH Birkengrund Süd Hp
BBSK Bad Saarow Klinikum
BBSL Börnichen-Schlepzig
BBSN Briesen (Mark)
BBSNS Briesen(Mark) Schule
BBSP Bad Saarow
BBSS Bad Saarow-Pieskow Süd
BBSSD Bad Saarow Süd
BBST Bestensee
BBSZ Booßen
BBTZ Berlin-Britz
BBU Berlin-Buch
BBUC Buckow (Märkische Schweiz)
BBUE Bückchen
BBUP Berlin Bundesplatz
BBUW Buckow (b Beeskow)
BBUWB Buckow (b Beeskow) Bush
BBUZ Buchholz (Zauche)
BBUZB Buchholz (Zauche) Feuerwehr
BBW Berlin-Baumschulenweg
BBZB Berlin Betriebszentrale S-Bahn
BBZO Berlin Betriebszentrale RB Ost
BBZS Beelitz Stadt
BBZSL Beelitz Liebknechtpark
BBZSP Beelitz Post
BC Calau (Niederlausitz)
BCAP Caputh-Geltow
BCAPS Caputh Schule
BCF Berlin Zentralviehhof
BCHB Berlin-Charlottenburg
BCHG Berlin-Charlottenburg Abzw
BCHS Berlin-Charlottenburg S-Bahn
BCKW Cottbus Heizkraftwerk
BCL Charlottenhof (Oberlausitz)
BCO Coschen
BCRZ Crinitz (Niederlausitz)
BCS Cottbus
BCS Cottbus Hbf
BCS S Cottbus Spreewaldbahnhof
BCS W Cottbus W 9
BCS X Cottbus Werk
BCS Z Cottbus W 10
BCSB Cottbus Cbn
BCSF Cottbus Cfw
BCSO Cottbus-Sandow
BCSQ Cottbus Bedienstandort
BCSS Cottbus Südwest
BDA Dahme (Mark)
BDAB Dabendorf
BDB Döbern (b Forst)
BDDF Diedersdorf
BDEA Dennewitz (Abzw)
BDF Drahnsdorf
BDIR Dippmannsdorf
BDIRD Dippmannsdorf Bushst
BDIRR Ragösen Feuerwehr
BDKN Doberlug-Kirchhain Nord
BDKO Doberlug-Kirchhain ob Bf
BDKOP Doberlug-Kirchhain Pestalozziplatz
BDKU Doberlug-Kirchhain unt Bf
BDKU Doberlug-Kirchhain unt Bf
BDL Dallgow-Döberitz
BDOL Dolgelin
BDP Berlin-Düppel
BDR Drebkau
BDT Dahlewitz
BDU Duben (Niederlausitz)
BDW Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg
BDWE Dörrwalde
BE Erkner S-Bahn
BE 1 Erkner Bw
BEB Elsterwerda-Biehla
BEBD Berlin Eichborndamm
BEBW Berlin Eberswalder Straße
BEG Berlin Eichgestell
BEGN Eichgestell Nord
BEHS Eisenhüttenstadt
BEIW Eichwalde
BEO Eichow
BERK Erkner
BERKZ Erkner ZOB
BETN Elstal
BETNK Elstal, Kirche
BEW Elsterwerda
BEWX Elsterwerda ESTW UZ
BEZ Elsholz
BEZ B Elsholz Abzw B2
BFA Berlin Frankfurter Allee S-Bahn
BFAC Berlin Frankfurter Allee Umschlagbf
BFAH Falkenhagen (b Nauen)
BFAL Berlin Frankfurter Allee
BFAU Frankfurt (Oder) Fauler See
BFB Berlin Feuerbachstraße
BFBB Berlin Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
BFBI Berlin Flughafen BER
BFBS Selchow ESTW-A S-Bahn
BFD Fredersdorf (b Berlin) S-Bahn
BFDF Friedersdorf (b Königs Wusterhausen)
BFDG Fredersdorf DB-Grenze
BFDZ Fredersdorf (b Belzig)
BFDZB Fredersdorf (b Belzig) Bushst
BFFO Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost
BFFO1 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Betriebswerkstatt
BFFO2 Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost ZBA
BFFS Frankfurt (O) Streckenwechsel 6253/6159
BFG Frankfurt (Oder) Rbf
BFGU Frankfurt (Oder)-Güldendorf
BFGZ Frankfurt (Oder) II Grenze
BFH Friedrichshain
BFHG Berlin-Friedrichshagen Bk
BFHS Schönefeld
BFHST Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Terminal
BFHW Berlin Fischerhüttenweg
BFIH Finkenheerd
BFIHL Finkenheerd Lindenstraße
BFIK Finkenheerd Kraftwerk
BFIN Finkenkrug
BFKLF Frankfurt (Oder) Kleist Forum
BFKS Falkensee
BFKSG Falkensee Glienicker Straße
BFKSZ Falkensee ZOB
BFL Schönerlinde Fließ
BFLH Schönefeld (S-Bahn)
BFLZ Ferch-Lienewitz
BFLZS Ferch Schule
BFN Fichtengrund
BFO Forst (Lausitz)
BFOD Frohnsdorf
BFOH Berlin-Frohnau
BFOW Berlin Forstweg
BFOW Berlin Forstweg
BFP Frankfurt (Oder) Pbf
BFPN Frankfurt (Oder)-Neuberesinchen
BFPQ Frankfurt (Oder) Bedienstandort
BFR Frauenhain
BFRD Fredersdorf (b Berlin)
BFRG Frankfurt (Oder)-Rosengarten Gbf
BFRH Berlin-Friedrichshagen
BFRI Berlin Friedrichstraße
BFRO Frankfurt (Oder)-Rosengarten (Üst)
BFRS Frankfurt (Oder)-Rosengarten
BFRSO Frankfurt (Oder)-Rosengarten Ortsmitte
BFRU Berlin-Friedenau
BFS Fangschleuse
BFSS Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen Süd
BFST Berlin Friedrichstraße (Stadtb) S-Bahn
BFSTT Berlin Friedrichstraße (Nord-Süd-Tunnel)
BFUA Fürstenwalde (Spree) Getreidewirtschaft
BFUG Fürstenwalde (Spree) Süd Gisag
BFUH Fürstenwalde (Spree) Hafen
BFUS Fürstenwalde (Spree) Süd
BFUSA Fürstenwalde (Spree) Süd Aldi-Markt
BFUW Fürstenwalde (Spree)
BFUWB Fürstenwalde ZOB
BFUWM Fürstenwalde (Spree) Karl-Marx-Straße
BFW Finsterwalde (Niederlausitz)
BGA Berlin-Grünau
BGAL Gallun Dorf
BGAQ Berlin-Grünau Bedienstandort
BGAS Berlin-Grünau S-Bahn
BGAS1 Berlin-Grünau Betriebswerkstatt
BGB Berlin-Gesundbrunnen S-Bahn
BGBA Berlin Grünbergallee
BGBR Groß-Briesen
BGBS Potsdam Griebnitzsee
BGBSO Potsdam Griebnitzsee (Gbo)
BGBW Großbeeren West
BGD Berlin-Grunewald
BGD N Berlin-Grunewald Gdn
BGD R Berlin-Grunewald Gdr
BGD S Berlin-Grunewald Gds
BGD 1 Berlin-Grunewald NL Maschinenpool
BGFB Berlin Greifswalder Straße
BGFX Berlin Greifswalder Straße Stw D
BGG Groß Gastrose
BGGS Berlin Yorckstraße/Großgörschenstraße
BGH Genshagener Heide
BGH M Genshagener Heide Mitte
BGH N Genshagener Heide Nord
BGHO Genshagener Heide Ost
BGK Grünauer Kreuz
BGK N Grünauer Kreuz Nord
BGK S Grünauer Kreuz Süd
BGK W Grünauer Kreuz West
BGKR Grünauer Kreuz S-Bahn
BGKW Grünauer Kreuz West ESTW-UZ
BGLG Groß Leuthen-Gröditsch
BGM Gollmitz (Niederlausitz)
BGN Gehren (b Luckau)
BGND Groß Neuendorf
BGNH Groß Neuendorf Hafen
BGO Golßen (Niederlausitz)
BGO B Golßen Bahnhofstraße
BGO S Golßen Stadtwall
BGOL Potsdam Wissenschaftspark Golm
BGOR Gorgast
BGORU Gorgast Überweg
BGR Großräschen
BGRA Graustein
BGRD Graustein Süd
BGRI Potsdam Griebnitzsee S-Bahn
BGRN Gorden
BGRO Graustein Ost
BGRR Groß Rietz
BGRRB Groß Rietz Bushst
BGRRN Rietz-Neuendorf Bushst
BGRS Groß-Briesen Abzw
BGRU Grunow (Niederlausitz)
BGRUD Grunow (Niederlausitz) Dorf
BGRW Grunow (Niederlausitz) Verb Kurve
BGS Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
BGSB Großbeeren
BGSBC Großbeeren Ubf
BGSBK Großbeeren Bahnunterführung
BGSBN Neu Großbeeren Ort
BGSBS Großbeeren Süd
BGSBT Teltow Gbf
BGSE Berlin Gehrenseestraße
BGSK Groß Schönebeck (Schorfheide)
BGSS Berlin Greifswalder Straße S-Bahn
BGSW Seelow-Gusow
BGTF Berlin-Gartenfeld
BGU Guben
BGUB Guben Betriebshaltepunkt
BGUE Grüna-Kloster Zinna
BGUN Guben Nord
BGUS Guben Süd
BGW Grabkow
BGWD Berlin-Grunewald S-Bahn
BGZ Golzow (Oderbruch)
BGZB Berlin Görlitzer Gbf
BGZG Görzig
BHA Halbendorf (Kr Weißwasser)
BHAH Hähnichen
BHAL Berlin-Halensee S-Bahn
BHB Halbe
BHBF Berlin Hauptbahnhof - Lehrter Bf S-Bahn
BHBT Berlin Hauptbahnhof Tunnel (S-Bahn)
BHBT Berlin Hauptbahnhof Tunnel (S-Bahn)
BHC Hosena
BHC N Hosena Nord
BHCJ Hosena Jochmontageplatz
BHD Hennigsdorf (b Berlin) S-Bahn
BHDA Haida (Oberlausitz) Awanst
BHDB Hennersdorf Bk
BHDF Hennersdorf
BHDH Haida (Oberlausitz)
BHDN Hennigsdorf Nord
BHDO Hennigsdorf Nord (Hdo)
BHDW Hennigsdorf Nord (Hdw)
BHDZ Hoyerswerda Dresdener Dachziegelwerk
BHE Herrensee
BHED Berlin-Hermsdorf
BHEI Berlin Heidelberger Platz
BHEL Frankfurt Helenesee
BHER Berlin Hermannstraße
BHES Herrensee Üst
BHF Berlin Ostbahnhof
BHFD Hasenfelde
BHFW Hennersdorf West
BHG Horka Gbf
BHGB Hangelsberg
BHGBB Hangelsberg Berliner Damm
BHGBS Hangelsberg Straße zum Bf
BHGM Hegermühle
BHGX Horka Schrankenposten
BHH Berlin-Hohenschönhausen S-Bahn
BHI Berlin-Hirschgarten
BHKE Berlin Hundekehle
BHKM Berlin Hackescher Markt
BHL Hohenleipisch
BHL M Hohenleipisch Mitte
BHLC Berlin Hamb u Lehrt Bf Umschlagbf
BHLE Hohenbucko-Lebusa
BHLQ Berlin-Halensee Bedienstandort
BHLR Berlin-Halensee
BHLRN Berlin-Halensee Nordkopf
BHLRS Berlin-Halensee Südkopf
BHLS Berlin-Heiligensee
BHM Hartmannsdorf (Niederlausitz)
BHN Hohen Neuendorf (b Berlin)
BHN F Hohen Neuendorf Friedhof
BHND Hennigsdorf (b Berlin)
BHO Berlin Hohenzollerndamm
BHOR Horka Hp
BHOW Hohen Neuendorf West
BHPG Hoppegarten (Mark) S-Bahn
BHPN Hoppegarten (Mark)
BHR Horka Pbf
BHRM Horka Mitte
BHSH Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
BHSL Brieselang Hasselberg
BHST Berlin Heerstraße
BHUB Hubertushöhe
BHUL Berlin Hamb u Lehrt Bf
BHUM Berlin Humboldthain
BHW Hoyerswerda
BHW B Hoyerswerda Bahnhof
BHW L Hoyerswerda Lausitzer Platz
BHW W Hoyerswerda W 6
BHWN Hoyerswerda-Neustadt
BHWNB Hoyerswerda-Neustadt Hp (Bush)
BHWNZ Hoyerswerda-Neustadt, Ziolkowskistraße
BHWQ Hoyerswerda Bedienstandort
BHWX Hoyerswerda ESTW-UZ
BHWZ Hoyerswerda Betonwerk
BHZ Herzberg (Elster) Stadt
BHZG Herzberg GHG
BHZM Herzberg Kraftfuttermischwerk
BIP Berlin Innsbrucker Platz
BIR Berlin Innenring
BIWW Berlin-Weißensee
BJA Altes Lager
BJA B Jüterbog Altes Lager B 102
BJAB Altes Lager Bf
BJB Berlin Jannowitzbrücke
BJF Jacobsdorf (Mark)
BJF B Jacobsdorf (Mark) Bushst Bf
BJF S Jacobsdorf (Mark) Schranke
BJK Jänickendorf
BJKP J-Kaiser-Platz
BJL Jamlitz
BJLB Berlin Julius-Leber-Brücke SB
BJN Jüterbog-Neues Lager
BJUE Jüterbog
BJUEB Jüterbog, Bushaltestelle
BJUEG Jüterbog Gbf
BJUF Berlin Jungfernheide
BJUN Berlin Jungfernheide (S-Bahn)
BJW Jänschwalde
BJW D Jänschwalde Dorf
BJWO Jänschwalde Ost
BJWOB Jänschwalde Ost (Bus)
BKAB Kablow
BKAD Berlin-Kaulsdorf S-Bahn
BKAG Berlin-Karow DB-Grenze
BKAR Berlin-Karow
BKAX Berlin-Karow ESTW-A
BKB Kiekebusch (b Cottbus)
BKBK Kahla (Oberlausitz)
BKBN Klein Bahren (Niederlausitz)
BKBO Berlin Karl-Bonhoeffer-Nervenklinik
BKD Berlin-Kaulsdorf
BKDF Klasdorf Glashütte
BKE Kerkwitz
BKG Klinge
BKH Berlin-Karlshorst
BKH Berlin-Karlshorst
BKHD Berlin Köllnische Heide
BKHO Kahla (Oberlausitz) (Hp)
BKI Küstrin-Kietz
BKI K Küstrin-Kietz KOM-Haltestelle
BKIQ Küstrin-Kietz Bedienstandort
BKK Keulahütte Armaturenwerk
BKL Klitten
BKL Klitten
BKL J Klitten Jahmen
BKL K Klitten Kirche
BKLD Klandorf
BKLDA Klandorf Abzweig
BKLDB Klandorf Buswendestelle
BKLF Klosterfelde
BKLH Berlin-Karlshorst S-Bahn
BKLO Klitten Ost
BKLO Klitten Ost
BKLW Klitten West
BKLW Klitten West
BKN Knappenrode
BKNS Knappenrode Süd
BKOD Kodersdorf
BKOL Kolochau
BKON Berlin Kolonnenstraße
BKOS Kolkwitz Süd
BKOW Kolkwitz
BKOWG Kolkwitz Gasthaus zur Eisenbahn
BKOWR Kolkwitz Rathaus
BKP Berlin-Köpenick
BKPK Berlin-Köpenick S-Bahn
BKR Krauschwitz Keisel u Co
BKRL Krugau Lager
BKRM Kremmen
BKRMM Kremmen, Markt
BKRU Krugau
BKRW Berlin-Karow S-Bahn
BKS Krauschwitz Steinzeugwerk
BKSB Kodersdorf Sandberg
BKSF Kummersdorf Gut
BKSFB Kummersdorf Gut, Bushaltestelle
BKUM Kummersdorf (b Storkow)
BKW Königs Wusterhausen
BKZB Kreuzbruch
BKZBW Kreuzbruch Wendeplatz
BL Berlin Hauptbahnhof - Lehrter Bahnhof
BL N Berlin Hbf-Lehrter Bahnhof Nord
BLA Lauta (Niederlausitz)
BLA P Lauta Puschkinallee
BLAK Berlin-Lankwitz
BLAM Lakoma
BLB Lübben (Spreewald)
BLBG Leuenberg
BLBN Lübben Hp
BLBS Lübben Süd
BLBW Liebenwalde
BLBWB Liebenwalde Bekleidung
BLBWS Liebenwalde Schule
BLC Luckau Zentrum
BLC B Luckau Busbahnhof
BLC K Luckau Krankenhaus
BLD Luckenwalde
BLD G Luckenwalde Gbf
BLE Leuthen (b Cottbus)
BLEB Lebus
BLEN Lehnitz
BLF Ludwigsfelde
BLFW Ludwigsfelde Werkbahnhof
BLG Langengrassau
BLH Lauchhammer
BLHO Lauchhammer Ost
BLHS Lauchhammer Süd
BLI Berlin-Lichtenberg S-Bahn
BLIA Lienewitz (Lia)
BLIH Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost
BLIO Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost (S-Bahn)
BLIS Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd
BLIW Berlin-Lichterfelde West
BLK Lieske
BLN Lübbenau (Spreewald)
BLNG Lindenberg (Mark)
BLNG Lindenberg (Mark)
BLNS Lübbenau (Spreewald) Süd
BLO Berlin-Lichtenberg
BLO A Berlin-Lichtenberg W3
BLO G Berlin-Lichtenberg B1
BLOD Lodenau
BLOH Lohsa
BLOH Lohsa
BLOHZ Lohsa Ziegelteich
BLOS Lottschesee
BLRD Berlin-Lichtenrade
BLRO Berlin-Lichtenrade Ost
BLS Berlin Hauptbahnhof-Lehrter Bf (Stadtb)
BLS E Berlin Hbf (Europaplatz)
BLS W Berlin Hbf (Washingtonplatz)
BLST Berlin Landsberger Allee
BLSW Lossow
BLT Lindthal
BLTA Lauta (Niederlausitz) Anst
BLTS Letschin
BLU Lubolz
BLU L Lubolz Lübbener Straße
BLUE Berlin-Lübars
BLUT Lütte
BLUTB Lütte Bushst
BLW Lampertswalde
BLWE Berlin-Lichterfelde West S-Bahn
BLWK Berlin Landwehrkanal
BLZW Lietzow (Nauen)
BMAF Berlin-Marienfelde Gbf
BMAH Mahlow
BMAR Berlin-Marzahn
BMAZ Berlin-Marzahn S-Bahn
BMB Müncheberg (Mark)
BMC Mücka
BMC Mücka
BMC S Mücka Schule
BMD Berlin-Mariendorf
BMD Berlin-Mariendorf
BMDF Berlin-Mahlsdorf
BME Meurostollen
BMEA Berlin Mehrower Allee
BMES Berlin Messebahnhof
BMEX Berlin Mexikoplatz
BMF Berlin-Marienfelde
BMH Mückenhain
BMHL Berlin-Mahlsdorf Hp
BMIA Mittenwalde (Mark) Abzw
BMIO Mittenwalde (Mark) Ost
BMIP Michendorf
BMK Mühlenbeck (b Berlin)
BMLS Mellensee
BMM Mühlenbeck-Mönchmühle
BMN Berlin Messe Nord/ICC
BMOA Berlin-Moabit
BMOAG Berlin-Moabit Gaswerk
BMOAO Moabit Ost
BMQU Potsdam-Marquardt
BMQUS Marquardt Schule
BMR Müllrose
BMR M Müllrose Markt
BMS Berlin Messe Süd
BMSH Möllensee Hafen
BMT Motzen
BMU Bad Muskau
BMX Mixdorf
BMX B Mixdorf Bush
BMZ Medewitz (Mark)
BMZA Merzdorf Awanst
BMZD Cottbus-Merzdorf Süd-Nord
BMZDI Cottbus-Merzdorf Industriegelände
BMZDN Cottbus-Merzdorf Nord-Süd
BMZG Merzdorf DB-Gr
BNAB Nauen Berliner Str
BNAR Nördlicher Außenring
BNAU Nauen
BNAUF Nauen Fontaneweg
BNAUG Nauen Gartenweg
BNAUR Nauen Rathaus/Hamburger Str
BNAUU Nauen Umspannwerk
BNAUZ Nauen Zentrum
BNB Berlin Nordbahnhof
BNDL Niederlehme
BNDM Berlin Nennhauser Damm
BNE Neuhof (b Zossen)
BNE Z Neuhof (b Zossen) Zum Wolziger See
BNES Wilhelmshorst Nesselgrund
BNF Lübben-Neuendorf
BNG Neuenhagen (b Berlin)
BNGK Niemegk
BNH Neuhausen (b Cottbus)
BNIS Berlin-Nikolassee (Stadtbahn)
BNIW Berlin-Nikolassee (Wannseebahn)
BNK Berlin-Neukölln S-Bahn
BNKN Berlin-Neukölln
BNMW Neu Manschnow
BNO Berlin Nordost
BNP Neupetershain
BNPL Berlin Nöldnerplatz
BNSH Berlin-Niederschönhausen
BNT Nochten
BNTB Neutrebbin
BNTBD Neutrebbin Denkmal
BNTBW Neutrebbin Wriezener Straße
BNY Niesky
BNY H Niesky Horkaer Straße
BNY O Niesky Ödernitzer Straße
BNZ Neuzelle
BOB Obersdorf
BOD Oderin
BODK Frankfurt (Oder) Oderbrücke
BOEG Oegeln
BOG Berlin Ostendgestell
BOH Berlin Osthafen
BOK Berlin Ostkreuz (Ringbahn-S)
BOKN Berlin Ostkreuz (Ringbahn-F)
BOKO Berlin Ostkreuz (Ostbahn)
BOKR Berlin Ostkreuz (Stadtbahn-F)
BOKS Berlin Ostkreuz (S-Bahn)
BOLS Berlin Olympiastadion
BOLX Berlin Olympiastadion ESTW-UZ
BOR Oranienburg
BOR S Oranienburg Hst Stralsunder Straße
BORB Oranienburg S-Bahn
BORB1 Oranienburg BW
BORQ Oranienburg Bedienstandort
BORS Berlin Oranienburger Straße
BORT Ortrand
BOSB Berlin Ostbahnhof S-Bahn
BOSGA Berlin Warschauer Straße (F-Bahn) Bft
BOSP Berlin Oberspree
BOSS Berlin Osdorfer Straße
BOSX Berlin Ostbahnhof ESTW-UZ
BP Plessa
BPA Kunersdorf
BPA B Kunersdorf Bf Bush
BPA S Kunersdorf Straße des Friedens
BPAF Berlin Südkreuz
BPAFB Berlin Südkreuz Bus
BPAFS Berlin Südkreuz Südende
BPAFS Berlin Südkreuz Süd Abzw
BPAS Luckau-Paserin
BPB Berlin Perleberger Brücke
BPD Potsdam Hbf
BPDC Potsdam Charlottenhof
BPDCH Potsdam Charlottenhof HVG Linie 631
BPDH Potsdam Hbf S-Bahn
BPDP Potsdam Pirschheide
BPE Petershain
BPEN Petershagen Nord
BPET Petersdorf (Kr Fürstenwalde/Spree)
BPF Pfaffendorf (Mark)
BPFA Plessa Forst Sbk A
BPFB Plessa Forst Sbk B
BPFG Bad Saarow-Pieskow DB Grenze
BPG Podelzig
BPHD Berlin-Pankow-Heinersdorf
BPI Peitz
BPIC Berlin Pichelsberg
BPIL Pillgram
BPILF Pillgram Feuerwehr
BPILS Pillgram Schulstraße
BPK Kostrzyn (PL)
BPKR Berlin-Pankow
BPKW Berlin-Pankow S-Bahn
BPL Preilack
BPLA Berlin Prenzlauer Allee
BPM Pramsdorf
BPO Peitz Ost
BPOE Berlin Poelchaustraße
BPOF Berlin Potsdamer Platz
BPOG Berlin Potsdamer Gbf
BPOL Polzen
BPOP Berlin Potsdamer Platz (S-Bahn)
BPOR Berlin Potsdamer Ringbahnhof
BPOT Priort
BPOTH Priort HVG Linie 667
BPRA Preußnitz Pra Strw 6542/6553
BPRB Preußnitz Prb Strw 6555/6542
BPRG Preußnitz DB-Gr
BPRS Berlin Priesterweg
BPW Prösen-Wainsdorf / Prösen Ost
BPW O Prösen Ost B101
BPWA Berlin Plänterwald
BPWE Wegliniec (PL)
BPZ Peickwitz Streckenw 6198/6199
BPZL Prötzel
BQAH Ahrensfelde BE/BB
BQAK Berlin-Karow West BE/BB 6087
BQAKS Berlin-Karow West BE/BB 6009
BQAS Berlin-Albrechtshof BE/BB
BQBD Bohnsdorf 6151
BQBL Berlin-Blankenfelde BE/BB
BQBU Berlin-Buch BE/BB 6081
BQBUS Berlin-Buch BE/BB 6002
BQER Erkner BB/BE
BQFH Berlin-Schönefeld Flughafen BB/BE
BQFLH Berlin Grünbergallee BE/BB
BQFO Berlin-Frohnau BE/BB 6088
BQFOH Berlin-Frohnau BE/BB 6030
BQFR Frauenhain SN/BB
BQGA Berlin-Grünau BE/BB 6142
BQGAF Berlin-Grünau BE/BB 6519
BQGAS Berlin-Grünau BE/BB 6007
BQGB Potsdam Griebnitzsee BE/BB 6118
BQGBZ Potsdam Griebnitzsee BE/BB 6177
BQGR Graustein BB/SN
BQHC Hosena BB/SN
BQHL Berlin-Heiligensee BE/BB
BQKA Berlin-Karow BE/BB
BQKK Küstrin-Kietz BB/PL
BQLA Lauta (Niederlausitz) SN/BB
BQLI Berlin-Lichterfelde Süd BE/BB
BQLR Berlin-Lichtenrade BE/BB
BQMA Mahlow BB/BE
BQMD Berlin-Mahlsdorf BE/BB 6078
BQMDF Berlin-Mahlsdorf BE/BB 6006
BQMZ Medewitz (Mark) BB/ST
BQOD Frankfurt (Oder) Oderbrücke BB/PL
BQOR Ortrand BB/SN
BQSD Sabrodt SN/BB
BQSP Spreewitz SN/BB
BQST Berlin-Staaken BE/BB 6107
BQSTA Berlin-Staaken BE/BB 6185
BQSTG Berlin-Staaken BE/BB 6179
BQSU Schwarze Pumpe BB/SN
BQTL Teltow BB/BE
BQU Quitzdorf
BQU Quitzdorf
BQWG Wiesenburg (Mark) BB/ST
BQWI Berlin-Wilhelmshagen BE/BB
BQWS Berlin -Wannsee BE/BB
BRA Ragow Umspannwerk
BRAD Raddusch
BRADB Raddusch Bahnhof
BRADO Raddusch Ortsmitte
BRADS Raddusch Abzweig L49
BRB Berlin-Rummelsburg Betriebsbahnhof
BRBG Rothenburg (Lausitz)
BRC Potsdam-Rehbrücke
BRD Berlin-Rahnsdorf
BRDF Berlin-Rahnsdorf (Üst)
BRE Rehfelde
BRFD Rehfeldt (Oderbruch)
BRG Ragow
BRG G Ragow Gasthaus
BRGB Berlin-Rummelsburg
BRGBA Berlin-Rummelsburg (Rgba)
BRGBB Berlin-Rummelsburg (BZ)
BRGBO Berlin-Rummelsburg (Rgbo)
BRGBR Berlin-Rummelsburg (Ra)
BRGBT Berlin-Rummelsburg (Triebzuganlage)
BRGBV Berlin-Rummelsburg (Rgbv)
BRGBW Berlin-Rummelsburg (Rgbw)
BRGT Röntgental
BRH Berlin-Rummelsburg (S-Bahn)
BRI Rietschen
BRKD Berlin-Reinickendorf
BRKL Rehagen
BRKLD Klausdorf, Dorfplatz
BRO Rückersdorf (Niederl)
BRON Röntgental Üst Fernbahn
BROT Rochau Forsthaus
BRSF Rangsdorf
BRST Berlin Rathaus Steglitz
BRTW Reitwein
BRU Ruhland
BRUE Rüdersdorf (b Berlin)
BRUH Berlin-Ruhleben
BRUN Berlin-Rudow Nord
BRUZ Ruhlsdorf-Zerpenschleuse
BRUZD Zerpenschleuse Dorf
BRW Berlin Raoul-Wallenberg-Straße
BSA Berlin Südlicher Außenring
BSAD Berlin-Adlershof Abzw
BSAE Särichen
BSAH Sachsenhausen (Nordb)
BSAL Berlin Schönhauser Allee S-Bahn
BSAM Saarmund
BSAMA Saarmund Abzweig zum Bf
BSAP Berlin Savignyplatz
BSAR Saadow-Rutzkau
BSAT Satzkorn
BSB Schneeberg (Mark)
BSBA Schneeberg
BSBB Berlin-Schöneberg Betriebsbf
BSBD Schönborn (b Doberlug)
BSBF Schönborn Forst
BSBK Sternebeck
BSBKS Sternebeck Schranke
BSC Berlin Schichauweg
BSCA Schlieben Bundeswehr
BSCF Berlin-Schöneweide Betriebsbahnhof
BSCH Schönwalde (Spreewald)
BSCK Scharfenbrück
BSCL Schlieben
BSCM Schildow-Mönchmühle
BSCW Schildow
BSD Sabrodt
BSDE Berlin Südende
BSDG Berlin Sundgauer Straße
BSDO Sandow
BSE Seddin
BSE B Seddin Bla
BSE M Seddin Srw Mitte
BSE N Seddin Einf Nord
BSE O Seddin So
BSE S Seddin Waldstraße
BSE W Seddin Ausf West
BSE 1 Seddin (Bh)
BSEE Seefeld (Mark)
BSEEB Seefeld (Mark) Bushst
BSEO Sedlitz Ost
BSEP Schöneicher Plan
BSF Schönefeld (Kr Luckenwalde)
BSF B Schönefeld (Kr Luckenwalde) Bushaltest.
BSFD Seegefeld
BSFE Schleife
BSFL Schönfließ
BSFW Schönfließ West
BSGN Berlin Sgn
BSGR Berlin-Schöneberg (Ringbahn)
BSGV Berlin-Schöneberg (Vorortbahn)
BSGXV Berlin-Schöneberg ESTW-UZ
BSH Wendisch Rietz
BSHA Berlin Schönhauser Allee
BSHB Berlin Sellheimbrücke
BSHE Schwante
BSHEG Schwante An der Kirche
BSHN Schmachtenhagen
BSI Simmersdorf
BSIS Caputh Schwielowsee
BSIZ Sietzing
BSKL Schwarzkollm
BSKR Berlin Südkreuz (Ringbahn)
BSKV Berlin Südkreuz (Vorortbahn)
BSL Schönerlinde
BSLO Seelow (Mark)
BSLS Berlin-Schlachtensee
BSLT Seelow (Mark) Stadt
BSMS Berlin-Siemensstadt
BSN Senftenberg
BSN A Senftenberg B 7
BSN E Senftenberg B 10
BSNA Spreewitz Nord
BSNF Schönfließ S-Bahn
BSNH Berlin-Schönholz S-Bahn
BSNL Berlin-Schönholz
BSNX Senftenberg ESTW-UZ
BSNZ Luckaitztal
BSNZB Luckaitztal Buchwäldchen Ortsmitte
BSNZM Luckaitztal Muckwar Gasthaus
BSO Berlin Sonnenallee
BSOE Schönfließ Dorf
BSP Spremberg
BSPA Berlin-Spandau S-Bahn
BSPB Sperenberg
BSPBT Sperenberg Tankstelle
BSPD Berlin-Spandau
BSPDM Berlin-Spandau Mitte
BSPDO Berlin-Spandau Ost
BSPDW Berlin-Spandau West
BSPE Spreewitz
BSPF Berlin-Spindlersfeld
BSPG Berlin-Spandau Gbf
BSPH Berlin Springpfuhl
BSPJ Berlin-Spandau Johannesstift
BSPN Spreewitz Nord
BSPO Berlin-Spandau Osth E
BSPS Spreewitz Süd
BSR Skyro
BSRL Berlin Ringbahn S42 gegen Uhrzeigersinn
BSRO Schwarzheide Ost
BSRR Berlin Ringbahn S41 im Uhrzeigersinn
BSRW Berlin-Stresow
BSS Seddin Süd
BSS O Seddin Süd Sso
BSS S Seddin Süd Ausf
BSS U Seddin Süd Umspanngleise
BSS W Seddin Süd Ssw
BSST Berlin Stadtforst
BST Strausberg
BSTA Berlin-Staaken
BSTAB Berlin-Staaken Bstg
BSTF Stahnsdorf
BSTH Ludwigsfelde-Struveshof
BSTN Strausberg Nord
BSTO Berlin Storkower Straße
BSTR Strausberg Stadt
BSTS Strausberg Stadt (STE)
BSTV Strausberg S-Bahn
BSTW Storkow (Mark)
BSTZ Berlin-Steglitz Gbf
BSU Schwarze Pumpe
BSW Berlin-Schöneweide S-Bahn
BSWA Schönwalde (Barnim) Awanst
BSWB Schwarzbach (b Ruhland)
BSWH Schönwalde (Barnim)
BSWHN Schönwalde (Barnim) Bf (NEB)
BSWL Schönwalde (b Nauen)
BSWO Berlin-Schöneweide Ost
BSWP Berlin-Schöneweide
BSWSX Berlin-Schöneweide Hauptwerkstatt
BSY Schwarzheide BASF GmbH
BSZD Schulzendorf (b Bad Freienwalde)
BSZDB Schulzendorf (Kr Bad Freienw) Bush
BSZDS Schulzendorf (Kr Bad Freienw) Schranke
BSZF Berlin-Schulzendorf
BT Teichland
BTA Tauer
BTE Tauche (b Beeskow)
BTF Berlin-Tempelhof
BTFR Berlin-Tempelhof Rbf
BTFS Tiefensee
BTG Berlin-Tegel
BTGH Berlin-Tegel Hafen
BTGN Berlin-Tiergarten
BTHF Berlin-Tempelhof S-Bahn
BTHO Thöringswerder
BTHR Thyrow
BTI Tiefenbrunnen
BTK Berlin Teltowkanal
BTL Teltow
BTLH Teltow Hafen
BTLS Teltow Stadt
BTLW Teltow West
BTN Trebbin
BTOP Töpchin
BTOR Berlin Brandenburger Tor
BTP Berlin Treptower Park
BTPI Groß Köris
BTR Tröbitz
BTWG Berlin-Treptow Gbf
BTZ Trebnitz (Mark)
BTZN Treuenbrietzen
BTZNZ Treuenbrietzen ZOB
BTZS Treuenbrietzen Süd
BTZSB Treuenbrietzen Süd an der B 102
BUD Uhsmannsdorf
BUK Luckau-Uckro
BUL Ullersdorf (Schwansee)
BUS Uhyst
BUS Uhyst
BUS G Uhyst Gaststätte
BUSL Uhyst Laubag
BV Vetschau
BV B Vetschau Bahnhofstr
BVBG Voßberg
BVC Vetschau Kraftwerk
BVDP Berlin-Tempelhof Vdp
BVLT Velten (Mark)
BVLZ Vehlefanz
BVLZA Vehlefanz Ausgang
BVOG Vogelsang (Kr Eisenhüttenstadt)
BVTW Berlin-Treptow Streckenwechsel 6164/6142
BWA Walddrehna
BWA D Walddrehna Dorfplatz
BWAB Berlin-Wartenberg
BWAF Waßmannsdorf
BWAI Berlin-Waidmannslust
BWAL Neuendorf im Sande Waldfrieden
BWAS Wandlitzsee
BWAX Walddrehna / Brenitz-Sonnewalde ESTW-A
BWAZ Wandlitz
BWD Berlin Wiesendamm
BWDD Berlin-Wedding
BWDF Cottbus-Willmersdorf Nord
BWDFM Cottbus-Willmersdorf Möbeldorf
BWDG Berlin-Wedding Abzw
BWDH Berlin Wendenheide
BWE Werder (Havel)
BWED Berlin-Wedding (S-Bahn)
BWEG Werneuchen DB-Grenze
BWEG Werneuchen DB-Grenze
BWEL Welzow
BWER Werneuchen
BWERM Werneuchen Markt
BWES Berlin-Westend
BWF Berlin Westhafen
BWFD Weichensdorf
BWG Wiesenburg (Mark)
BWH Berlin Westhafen (S-Bahn)
BWHA Wilhelmshorst (Abzw)
BWHH Berlin Wuhlheide (S-Bahn)
BWHO Wilhelmshorst
BWHR Berlin Wuhlheide Rbf
BWHRA Berlin Wuhlheide Rbf W6
BWHRE Berlin Wuhlheide Rbf W2
BWHRM Berlin Wuhlheide Rbf B4
BWI Wildau
BWID Wilmersdorf (Kr Beeskow)
BWIF Wildau (Üst)
BWIG Berlin-Wilhelmshagen
BWIN Berlin-Wittenau (Wilhelmsruher Damm)
BWK Wahrenbrück
BWKA Weißkollm Abzw
BWKL Weißkeißel
BWKM Weißkollm
BWKO Weißkollm Ausweichanschlussstelle
BWKR Berlin Westkreuz (Fernbahn) ESTW-UZ
BWKRR Berlin Westkreuz (Ringbahn)
BWKRV Berlin Westkreuz (Stadtbahn) ESTW-UZ
BWKS Berlin Westkreuz (Stadtbahn)
BWKU Wüste Kunersdorf
BWKX Berlin Westkreuz Umsetzer EWH FWT
BWKZ Werder (b Jüterbog)
BWL Berlin-Wilmersdorf
BWLG Weißwasser Bärenhütte
BWLNB Berlin Busbf am Funkturm
BWM Berlin-Wilhelmsruh
BWMD Wittmannsdorf (Niederlausitz)
BWNG Wustermark Nord DB-Grenze
BWO Wolfshain
BWOK Berlin Wollankstraße
BWOL Woltersdorf/Nuthe-Urstromtal
BWOLB Woltersdorf Berliner Chaussee
BWOLH Woltersdorf (b Luckenwalde) Hauptstraße
BWOU Berlin Wollankstraße Üst
BWP Potsdam Park Sanssouci
BWP G Potsdam Wildpark Gbf
BWP H Potsdam Wildpark HVG Linie 606
BWPE Berlin Wuhlheide Parkeisenbahn
BWPEB Berlin Wuhlheide PE Betriebsbahnhof
BWPED Berlin Wuhlheide PE Badesee
BWPEE Berlin Wuhlheide PE Eichgestell
BWPEF Berlin Wuhlheide PE Freilichtbühne
BWPEH Berlin Wuhlheide PE Hauptbahnhof
BWPEN Berlin Wuhlheide PE Haus Natur & Umwelt
BWPES Berlin Wuhlheide PE Stadion
BWPEW Berlin Wuhlheide PE Bahnbetriebswerk
BWPF Werftpfuhl
BWPFS Werftpfuhl Schranke
BWPO Potsdam Wildpark Ost
BWPS Potsdam Wildpark Süd
BWR Werbig
BWRA Werbig oben
BWRG Berlin Wriezener Bahnhof
BWRK Berlin Wernerwerk
BWRO Werbig (Bahnsteig oben)
BWRS Berlin Warschauer Straße
BWRU Werbig (Bahnsteig unten)
BWRZ Wriezen
BWS Berlin-Wannsee
BWSD Wensickendorf
BWSF Waldsieversdorf
BWSFD Waldsieversdorf Damsdorfer Straße
BWSQ Berlin-Wannsee Bedienstandort
BWSS Berlin-Wannsee S-Bahn
BWSS1 Berlin-Wannsee Betriebswerkstatt
BWST Wüstermarke
BWSU Wiesenau Hp
BWSUD Wiesenau Dorfstraße
BWSV Waldsieversdorf Abzweig
BWSX Berlin-Wannsee Umsetzer EWH FWT
BWT Berlin Wuhletal
BWUB Wustermark Awb
BWUE Wünsdorf-Waldstadt
BWUEF Wünsdorf-Waldstadt Fritz-Jäger-Allee
BWUEW Wünsdorf-Waldstadt Wünsdorfer Platz
BWUG Wustermark DB-Grenze
BWUN Wustermark Nord (GVZ)
BWUNU Wustermark Nord Ubf
BWUR Wustermark Rbf
BWURE Wustermark Rbf Einfahrgruppe
BWURO Wustermark Rbf Wot
BWURW Wustermark Rbf West
BWUR1 Wustermark Rbf (Bh)
BWUS Wustermark
BWUSF Wustermark, Fr.-Rumpf-Str.
BWUSN Wustermark Awn
BWUSS Wustermark, Ort/Schule
BWW Weißwasser (Oberlausitz)
BWWG Wustermark Rbf West DB-Grenze
BWWS Weißwasser (Oberlausitz) Spezialglaswerk
BWX Berlin Westkreuz ESTW-UZ
BWZ Wellmitz
BWZ B Wellmitz Bahnhof, Neißemünde
BXF Frankfurt (Oder) Grenze
BXFO Forst (Lausitz) Grenze
BXG Guben Grenze
BXGK Guben Grenze PKP (Lubsko)
BXH Horka Grenze
BXK Küstrin-Kietz Grenze
BXM Bad Muskau Grenze
BXNR Neu Rüdnitz Grenze
BYOR Berlin Yorckstraße
BZA Zeischa Awanst
BZD Berlin-Zehlendorf
BZDN Zehlendorf (b Oranienburg)
BZEP Zepernick (b Bernau)
BZF Zernsdorf
BZFS Berlin-Zehlendorf Süd
BZHA Zeischa
BZI Forst Zinna
BZIG Ziltendorf DB-Gr
BZIL Ziltendorf
BZILK Ziltendorf Kreuzung
BZIN Ziltendorf Nord
BZLF Luckau-Zöllmersdorf
BZN Zeuthen
BZO Zossen
BZO A Zossen (Zoa)
BZOG Zossen DB-Grenze
BZOO Berlin Zoologischer Garten
BZOS Berlin Zoologischer Garten S-Bahn
BZS Zeesen
BZTH Zeuthen S-Bahn
BZUH Zühlsdorf
BZW Ziltendorf EKO